2017 Results

DateFixtureTeamsScore
13-14 MayCoppid Cup FinalCoppid Owls vs Wild Cats7 : 6
13-14 MayCoppid Cup Sub FinalLuff Llorens / Amos vs Las Aguillas 6 1/2 : 5
13-14 MayCoppid Cup 3rd FinalAzul Cigarra vs Home Farm3 : 1 1/2
13-14 MayCoppid Cup 4th FinalSaracens vs Pro-Fit5 : 2 1/2
6-7 MayMay Cup FinalWild Cats vs De Havilland Chambers7 : 7
6-7 MayMay Cup Sub FinalWinners: Coppid Owls
Runners Up: Prosperity
3rd: Demonchy

2016 Results

DateFixtureTeamsScore
3-4 SeptemberCorney & Barrow Cup FinalHome Farm vs Saracens7 : 6
3-4 SeptemberCorney & Barrow Cup Subsidiary FinalC.B.A.S vs Davidsons8 : 3
3-4 SeptemberCorney & Barrow Cup 3rd FinalWildcats vs Wanderers10 : 6
27-28 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy 6 Goal FinalRathbeags vs Belina / Wall Design7 : 5
27-28 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy Subsidiary FinalWinners: Coppid Owls
Runners Up: C.S.C Polo
3rd: Las Aguilas
27-28 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy 0 Goal FinalDemonchy vs Pro Fit8 : 7
20-21 AugustAlpha Suisse FinalWildcats vs I.C. Polo5 : 4
20-21 AugustAlpha Suisse Subsidiary FinalDe Nada vs Gaucho5 1/2 : 4
20-21 AugustAlpha Suisse 3rd FinalWinners: Pharma Finance
Runners Up: Frogmore
3rd: Demonchy
6-7 AugustChairman's Cup 4 Goal FinalWildcats vs Coppid Owls5 : 4 1/2
6-7 AugustChairman's Cup 0 Goal FinalWinners: Phoenix
Runners Up: Frogmore
3rd: Acentro
30-31 JulyJuly Tournament FinalWildcats vs Home Farm6 : 3
30-31 JulyJuly Tournament Subsidiary FinalDemonchy vs Azul Cigarra5 : 4
30-31 JulyJuly Tournament 3rd FinalFunk Hogs vs Prosperity Pink4 1/2 : 4
24 JulyBHPC Festival Day 6 GoalPink Power vs Genius Sports7 : 3
24 JulyBHPC Festival Day 6 GoalBelina / Demonchy vs Wildcats6 1/2 : 6
24 JulyBHPC Festival Day 12 GoalCoppid Owls vs Flying Kiwis6 : 5 1/2
24 JulyBHPC Festival Day 4 GoalAusherra vs Pro Fit
6 1/2 : 6
24 JulyBHPC Festival Day 0 GoalHome Farm vs Azul Cigar9 1/2 : 5
9-10 JulyPhillimore TrophyCoppid Owls / Wild Cats vs Belina9 : 7
2-3 JulyMixed Tournament FinalHome Farm vs RAF7 : 4
2-3 JulyMixed Tournament Subsidiary FinalWildcats vs Demonchy/Frogmore7 : 2
28-29 MayMay Tournament 6 Goal FinalSaracens vs Coppid Owls / Wild Cats7 : 6
28-29 MayMay Tournament 6 Goal Sub FinalBaby Bears vs Brass Ranch7 : 6
28-29 MayMay Tournament 0 Goal FinalDemonchy vs Azul Cigarra7 : 5
28-29 MayMay Tournament 0 Goal Sub FinalGordon Dadds vx Phoenix3 : 3
14-15 MayMargaret Duvall Trophy FinalWild Cats / Coppid Owls vs Saracens8 : 4
14-15 MayMargaret Duvall Trophy Subsidiary FinalNirvana / Las Aguilas vs Pink Power4 : 2
14-15 MayMargaret Duvall Trophy 3rd FinalLas Aguilas vs Baby Bears3 : 1
7-8 MayCoppid Cup FinalWildcats vs Coppid Owls4 : 4
7-8 MayCoppid Cup Subsidiary FinalNomads vs Saracens4 : 4
7-8 MayCoppid Cup Subsidiary FinalPink Power vs De Nada/Home Farm5 : 3

2015 Results

DateFixtureTeamsScore
29-30 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy 0 Goal FinalDe Hallivand Chambers vs Belina5 : 2
29-30 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy Subsidiary FinalAzul Cigarra vs Funk Hogs9 : 3
29-30 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy Wooden SpoonDe Nada vs Home Farm2 : 2
22-23 AugustAlpha Suisse FinalPurity Vodka vs Frogmore / Demonchy5 : 3
22-23 AugustAlpha Suisse Subsidiary FinalSaracens vs Home Farm7 : 4
22-23 AugustAlpha Suisse Sub Subsidiary FinalLas Pulgas vs Wild Cats / Azul Cigarra7 : 3
15-16 AugustChairman's Cup FinalPink Power vs Los Casadores6 : 2
15-16 AugustChairman's Cup Subsidiary FinalPurity Vodka / Edinburgh vs Purple Haze9 : 4 1/2
15-16 AugustChairman's Cup Wooden SpoonFrogmore vs Pharma Finance4 : 3 1/2
15-16 AugustChairman's Cup Tears CupKH Polo vs Wanderers9 : 6
8-9 AugustAugust Tournament FinalDemonchy / Frogmore vs De Nada6 1/2 : 4
8-9 AugustAugust Tournament Subsidiary FinalPurity Vodka vs Gaucho8 : 5 1/2
8-9 AugustAugust Tournament Sub Subsidiary FinalSaracens vs Azul Cigarra7 : 6
1-2 AugustFestive Tournament FinalWildcats vs Gaucho9 : 4 1/2
1-2 AugustFestive Tournament Subsidiary FinalCoppid Owls vs De Nada11 : 0
1-2 AugustFestive Tournament Sub Subsidiary FinalVanguard vs De Hallivand Chambers7 : 1 1/2
11-12 JulyPhillimore Trophy FinalCoppid Owls vs CCCP7 : 6 1/2
11-12 JulyPhillimore Trophy Subsidiary FinalWinners: Wild Cats
Runners Up: Black Bears
2nd Runners Up: Pink Power
4-5 JulyMixed Tournament FinalCarrisbrooke vs Frogmore6 : 3
4-5 JulyMixed Tournament Subsidiary Final Purity Vodka vs Pro-Fit8 : 3 1/2
4-5 JulyMixed Tournament Sub Subsidiary Final - American TournamentAzul Cigarra vs Funk Hogs4 : 4
4-5 JulyMixed Tournament Sub Subsidiary Final - American TournamentAzul Cigarra vs Baby Bears2 1/2 : 1
4-5 JulyMixed Tournament Sub Subsidiary Final - American TournamentFunk Hogs vs Baby Bears2 1/2 : 3
Mixed Tournament Sub Subsidiary Final ResultsWinners: Azul Cigarra
1st Runners Up: Baby Bears
2nd Runners Up: Funk Hogs
27-28 JuneBorough Marsh 4 Goal FinalPink Power vs Saracens6 : 5
27-28 JuneBorough Marsh 4 Goal Subsidiary FinalPurity Vodka vs Coppid Owl3 : 1
27-28 JuneBorough Marsh 0 Goal FinalFrogmore vs Que Sera3 : 3
27-28 JuneBorough Marsh 0 Goal Subsidiary Final - American TournamentWildcats vs Davidsons3 : 1
27-28 JuneBorough Marsh 0 Goal Subsidiary Final - American TournamentWildcats vs Blueys4 : 1
27-28 JuneBorough Marsh 0 Goal Subsidiary Final - American TournamentBlueys vs Davidsons3 : 1
Borough Marsh Subsidiary Final Results Winners :Wildcats
1st runners up : Davidsons
2nd runners up: Blueys
17 JuneBritish Polo DayBinfield Heath vs Mexico4 1/2 : 4
6-7 JuneJune Tournament FinalSaracens vs Frogmore8 : 4
6-7 JuneJune Tournament Subsidiary Wildcats vs Baby Bears8 : 2
30-31 MayMay Tournament FinalPurity Vodka vs Ausherra/Ridgeway8 : 7
30-31 MayMay Tournament SubsidiaryHome Farm vs Frogmore7 : 6
30-31 MayMay Tournament Sub SubsidiaryBaby Bears vs Wildcats3 : 2
16-17 MayMargaret Duvall Trophy FinalFast Fish vs La Vie En Rose6 : 5
16-17 MayMargaret Duvall Trophy SubsidiaryPurity Vodka/Wildcats vs Print On Demand3 : 2
16-17 MayMargaret Duvall Trophy Sub SubsidiaryIT Solutions vs Baby Bears8 : 4
9-10 MayCoppid Cup FinalCoppid Owls vs Purity Vodka9 : 4 1/2
9-10 MayCoppid Cup SubsidiaryDe Hallivand Chambers vs Frogmore7 : 3
9-10 MayCoppid Cup Sub SubsidiaryWildcats vs Saracens8 : 5

2014 Results

DateFixtureTeamsScore
20-21 SeptemberBHPC TournamentGreenpoint Polo vs Funk Hogs / Telemark4 : 3 1/2
20-21 SeptemberBHPC Tournament, Subsidiary FinalWild Cats vs Drop More Wine8 : 4
13-14 SeptemberCorney & BarrowWhite Crane vs Purity Vodka10 : 4
13-14 SeptemberCorney & Barrow, Subsidiary FinalWild Cats vs De Nada9 : 4 1/2
30-31 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy, 6 goal finalPurity Vodka / Santa Helena vs Interoffice7 1/2 : 5
30-31 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy, 0 goal finalHome Farm vs Carrisbrooke6 : 4
30-31 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy, Subsidiary finalLos Shatzies vs Wild Cats4 : 3
30-31 AugustPolo Manager's Trophy, Sub Subsidiary finalDropmore Wine vs Los Fanaticos3 : 2
23-24 AugustAlpha SuisseHome Farm vs Davidson’s4 : 3
23-24 AugustAlpha Suisse, Subsidiary FinalPurity Vodka vs The Musketeers7 : 2
23-24 AugustAlpha Suisse, Sub Subsidiary FinalGreen Point Polo vs Santa Helena / Frogmore7 : 5
16-17 AugustChairman's TrophyPurity Vodka vs Scot’s Farm7 : 1 1/2
16-17 AugustChairman's Trophy Subsidiary FinalFrogmore vs CC Polo Club8 : 7
2-3 AugustAugust TournamentPurity Vodka, Print on Demand, Wild Cats Purity Vodka win
27th JulyAnnual FestivalFirefly Partners vs Brass Ranch3 : 3
27th JulyAnnual FestivalDemonchy vs Scot’s Farm6 : 5
27th JulyAnnual FestivalEastwood vs Meyado5 1/2 : 2
27th JulyAnnual FestivalPurity Vodka vs Adderbury Farm7 : 5
27th JulyAnnual FestivalBlack Bears vs Conosco5 : 4 1/2
27th JulyAnnual FestivalPro-FIt vs Ausherra3 : 3
20th JulyMixed Tournament FinalDe Nada/Round Shaw Farm vs Wild Cats5 : 2
20th JulyMixed Tournament AmericanDemonchy, Carrisbrooke, Team SwanDemonchy win
12-13 JulyPhillimore Cup FinalCoppid Owls vs Wild Cats8 : 4 1/2
12-13 JulyPhillimore Cup Subsidiary AmericanSanta Helena, Ojo Caliente/Mount Loft, CC Polo ClubSanta Helena win
28-29 JuneAnniversary Cup 4 Goal FinalActive Reach/Santa Helena vs Black Bears10 : 3
28-29 JuneAnniversary Cup 0 Goal FinalPurity vs Wildcats/Drop More Wine7 : 2
28-29 JuneAnniversary Cup Subsidiary FinalSport Lobster vs Blueys/Shaft Polo8 : 1
28-29 JuneAnniversary Cup 3rd FinalFrogmore/Home Farm vs West Wycombe Polo Club6 : 2
28-29 JuneAnniversary Cup 4th FinalGreenpoint Polo vs Inventure6 : 3
28-29 JuneAnniversary Cup 5th FinalBlack Hounds vs Black Lions11 1/2 : 4
25 JuneBritish Polo DayBinfield Heath vs Singapore visitors8 : 4
21-22 JuneJune Tournament FinalDrop More Wine vs Purity7 : 6
21-22 JuneJune Tournament SubsidiaryFunk Hogs vs Los Flystones9 : 4 1/2
21-22 JuneJune Tournament Sub SubsidiaryLos Gatos/Santa Helena vs Adderbury Hill Barn6 : 4
31 May - 1 JuneMargaret Duvall Cup FinalPurity vs Drop More Wine6 : 2 1/2
31 May - 1 JuneMargaret Duvall SubsidiaryAsian Art vs Green Point11 : 3
31 May - 1 JuneMargaret Duvall Sub SubsidiaryWild Cats vs Adderbury Barn4 : 3
10-11 MayCoppid Cup Subsidiary FinalWild Cats vs Baby Bears6 : 3
10-11 MayCoppid Cup Sub Subsidiary FinalDrop More Wine vs West Wycombe8 : 3
5-6 MayMay Cup FinalPurity / Wild Cats vs La Vie en Rose5 : 4
5- 6 MayMay Cup Subsidiary FinalCoppid Owls / Black Bears vs Baby Bears10 : 2
5-6 MayMay Cup Saturday LeaguePurity / Wild Cats vs Baby Bears8 1/2 : 4
5-6 MayMay Cup Saturday LeagueCoppid Owls / Black Bears vs La Vie en Rose4 : 4 1/2

dog bathing tub . Get some of the best travel shoes around . ion777